PostsCommentsekads in #hive-100067 • 6 hours agoRE: Cucumber Sushi It looks delicious and easy to make. Thanks for sharing this recipe.ekads in #hive-100067 • 2 days agoRE: Yellow Turmeric Glutinous Rice with Coconut FillingSepertinya nikmat klo makan itu ditemani segelas teh hangat.ekads in #hive-187189 • 5 days agoRE: Annual Team Dinnerekads in #hive-187189 • 5 days agoRE: Annual Team DinnerApalagi klo ada yang traktir ya kak? Heheheekads in #hive-187189 • 5 days agoRE: Annual Team DinnerSaya juga pernah gitu, niat awal cuma icip2 eh malah perut udah penuh waktu mau makan nasi.ekads in #hive-100067 • 5 days agoRE: Bread PuddingI've made this before. The bread turned out soft and tasted delicious.ekads in #hive-187189 • 7 days agoRE: Annual Team DinnerItu mah udah kenyang duluan sebelum makan main coursenya kak.. Nyobain dikit dikit semua menu malah bikin perut penuh duluan heheekads in #hive-174602 • 8 days agoRE: Where Is The Shrimp?Ok om, makasi infonya 🙏ekads in #hive-100067 • 8 days agoRE: Comfort Food: Chicken Noodle Soup Hahaha... I'd certainly accept it with pleasure.ekads in #hive-174602 • 9 days agoRE: Where Is The Shrimp?Wow, that's actually pretty cheap considering the spread. Which restaurant is it? Who knows, maybe they have a branch in Bali—I'd love to try it too.ekads in #hive-100067 • 9 days agoRE: Comfort Food: Chicken Noodle Soup Wow, just reading this post makes me drool. So suddenly I feel hungry...ekads in #hive-100067 • 11 days agoRE: Sweet Potato Oat Tart Penasaran dengan rasanya, hehehe.. Keren idenya kak, makasi udah sharingekads in #hive-100067 • 15 days agoRE: Porridge Made from Instant NoodlesSure, I will give it a try.ekads in #hive-100067 • 15 days agoRE: Porridge Made from Instant NoodlesIt never crossed my mind to make porridge out of instant noodles. That's a cool idea... I think I'll give it a try sometime. Thanks a lot for the recipe.ekads in #hive-141359 • 17 days agoRE: Celebrate Our Independence DaySama-sama kak, saling support dan silaturahmi lah kita 😃ekads in #foodis • 17 days agoRE: Delicious moringa-infused IndomieSaya suka makan sayur kelor, cuma belum pernah dicampur dengan indomie. Sepertinya layak untuk dicoba, apalagi ditambah sebutir telur. Makasi sharingnya kak..ekads in #hive-141359 • 17 days agoRE: Celebrate Our Independence DayMerdekaaaa... Sepertinya sedap banget tuh lontong sayurnya kak. heheheekads in #hive-140587 • 26 days agoRE: A Different Burger Experience with My Sister (eng-tr)Reading your post make me want to buy burger to eat.ekads in #hive-140587 • 27 days agoRE: A Different Burger Experience with My Sister (eng-tr)I've never had a burger like that. It looks absolutely delicious. Seeing the photo and reading your post makes my mouth water.ekads in #hive-141359 • last monthRE: A Good Cheap PizzaYang size segini emang paling cocok dijadikan cemilan om. 😅